Elenco delle aziende già confermate per l’edizione 2019

3F
A.G. Sanremo
A.L.E. Import
ABC Dario
Acquaform Piscine
Activa
Agraria di Vita
Agri Vivai
Agria Fiorita
Agricom
Agricontrol
Agrimedia
Agriseme
Agro Service
Agrochimica
Aiapp
AICG
Ajs Blackfox
Altea – Div. Home & Garden di Italpollina
Altiflor
Ambra Elettronica
Ambrogio Italia
Amp Recycling
Aprili Maurizio
Apulia Plants
Arber Horticulture
Arca Vasi
Arcangeli Gino
Arena Vivai
Ars Nova
Art Box 2000
Artevasi (rapp. da Corino Bruna)
Artigianfer
Associazione Biellese Floricoltori e Vivaisti
Assofloro Lombardia
Assoiride
Assoverde
Auricchio & Sons
Avanti
Axarquia Plants
Axo Group
Bamboo Exporter
Barenbrug Italia
Bavicchi
Beccaria
Bel-Fer
Bellamoli Granulati
Benazzo
Bernabei
Bevilacqua
Bindi Secondo
Bioflor
Boarini Ortoflora
Bonfante
Bonini Paolo
Bonini Piante
Borrigarden
Bottos
Bowland Stone
Brico Magazine
Brumar – Ego
Bruni Stefano
Bulzaga
Cactusmania
Cantatore Michele
Cantatore Vincenzo
Caporalplant
Carnosa & Spinosa
Cattaneo Bruno
Cellilli Piante
CET Electronics
Chiarappa
Cinquini
Cipriano Piante
Cofeal
Comagri
Comagricola
Consorzio Vivai Pontini
Container Centralen
Corino Bruna
Cormik
Cultius Ponc
D’Auria Salvatore
De Nicolo
Dedi
Defende
Degrea (rapp. da Corino Bruna)
Dester Garden
Diem
Dummen Orange
È luna piena
Edagricole – Gruppo Tecniche Nuove
Edizioni Barzanti
Edizioni Laboratorio Verde
Ekompany International
Elbi
Elepot
Emerald
EN Space
Erba
Essenze di Luce
Eterno Ivica
Euro 3 Plast
Euroflora
Europrogress
Eurosa (by G.C. Partecipazioni)
Exoticplant Vivaio
Farmet New
Faxiflora
Federazioni Agronomi e Forestali Lombardia
Federfiori
Felix & Dykhuis
Festa dei nonni
Fibra di Legno
Fioritalia
Flor Sistemi
Flora Artistica
Flora Toscana
Floragard Vertriebs
Floral Italian Style
Floramiata
Floras
Flor-Coop Lago Maggiore
Florensis
Florenter
Floricoltura Bonato
Floricoltura Castagnola
Floricoltura Chiara Mario
Floricoltura Damonte Dott. Luigi
Floricoltura Lari
Floricoltura Maffucci
Floricoltura Pisapia
Floricoltura Prandini
Florinfo
Florist Holland
Florpagano
Flower Couture
Fondazione Minoprio
Formazione 3T
Formula Prato
Fotoccar
Franchi Sementi
Freezanz – In Giardino
Garden Service – Anticomestiere
GardenLine
Gartenland Polska
Garver
Gasa Group
Gasa Group
Geogreen
Gerosa Macchine da Giardino
Giambò Piante
Giardini d’Acqua
Giardini Logos
Giromagi
Global Nature Trees
Granulati Zandobbio
Green City Italia
Green House Italia
Green Ravenna
Greenline – Collins
Greenline International
GREENN – Collettiva Olandese
Greenview
Gregorio Vivai
Grin
Gruppo Padana
Guerrilla Gardeners TV
Hawita Gruppe
Herbatech
Hitachi Fercad
Holmac
Holsteintanne
Hortisecur (Rapp. Da Soluzioni Assicurative )
Hortus Sementi
Hunter Industries
Husqvarna
I Floricoltori
ICL Italia

Idel
Idromeccanica Lucchini
Idroterm Serre
Il Floricultore
Il Verde Editoriale – Acer
Imer Group
Industrie Boni
Informaction
Ingrosso Fiori Gambin
Innocenti & Mangoni
IPM Italia
Irritec
Iseki Barbieri
Ital Agro
Italgraniti
Italtufi
Javo
Kapiteyn
Kobitex
Kollant
Kostplant
La Siesta
Lacogreen
Laura Ryolo
Lazzeri Società Agricola
LCTEC Divisione RAM POWER
L’ecole des Fleurs
Leonessa Vivai
Levanplast
LG Italia
Li.Pa Piantine
Linea Verde
Linemarck International
Lite Soil
L’ortofruttifero
L’ortolano
Losa Legnami
Luis
M.A.T.
M.M. Spray
Made4Diy
Manna Italia
Mapi
Margheriti
Mastercraft
Mediterraneo
Menin Floricoltura
Mh Cactiland
Michieli Floricoltura
M-Ideas
Milagross
Minier Pepinieres
MNP Flowers
Modiform
Monacis
Moreschi Madesani
Mosa Green
Mungai
MyFloraWeb
Nbl
Newpharm
Nicoli
Nippon Tree
Nirp International
Norcom
Nord Est Prati
Nuova Colì
Nuova Pasquini & Bini
Oasi Vivai Piante
Oasis
Oder
Olivos Lorente
Organizzazione Orlandelli
Orto 2000
Orto Mio
Oscar Tintori
OZ Planten
Padana Sementi Elette
Pagano Fiori
Pagano piante
Pandozzi
Paolelli Garden
Parco Plant
PD Plants
Pellenc Italia
Peverini Piante
Pezzolato Antonio
Pi.Ter
Pierucci Agricoltura
Planta
Plastecnic
Poeppelman GmbH
Pollice Verde
Primavita
Proflora
R3 GIS
Rabaud (rapp. da Gerosa)
Raffeiner Valtl
RB Plant
Rcl Service
RGB Bamboo
Richel Group
Rosabella
Rose Barni
Rosellini Sirio
Rossi Group Services
Rp Soft
S.I.A.
Saini Natale
Santinon e Rossi
Scheurich
Schoneveld
Scilipoti
SDD Sementi Dom Dotto
Selecta
Sentier
Serra Alessandro
Sicamus Productions
Sicilia Verde di Giambò
Silvi
Simeoni Tecnogreen
Soc. Agr. Cons. Florovivaistica arl Milazzoflora
Sola Gianluca Vivai
Soluzioni Assicurative (Rapp. da Proflora )
Soparco
Sun Plants
Syngenta
Tecnokit
Telcom
Tempesta Vivai
Tempoverde
Teraplast
Tercomposti
Terflor
Terranova
Terrecotte Benocci
Tesi Fabio
Tibiplant
Tomei
Toro – Pratoverde
Trapani
Tufitalia
Tutor International
Universal Manure Company
Varese Gardening
Vaserie in Toscana
Veca
Verdelandia
Verdemax
Verdevip
Vigo Gerolamo
Vissmark
Vitaflor
Vivai Brondani Igor
Vivai Capitanio
Vivai Coppolino
Vivai d’Adda
Vivai de Laurentiis
Vivai De Luca Citrus Village
Vivai F.lli Dainese
Vivai Ginevra (rapp. da Sun Plants)
Vivai Imperatore
Vivai Maugeri
Vivai Meani
Vivai Monti Lepini
Vivai Rasconi
Vivai Scarlatta di Renato Furno
Vivai Serratore
Vivai Squadrito
Vivaio La Palmara
Vivaio Aumenta
Viveros Anton
Viveros Lozoya
Volmary
Wagner System GmbH
White Sposa
Zagaria Sementi
Zapi Garden
Zatti – Schema 2