Elenco delle aziende già confermate per l’edizione 2019

3F
7bio div. di Hydrogeo
A.G. Sanremo
A.I.P.V.
A.L.E. Import
ABC Dario
Acquaform Piscine
Activa
Agraria Di Vita
Agri Brianza
Agri Vivai
Agria Fiorita
Agricom
Agricontrol
Agrimec
Agrimedia
Agriseme
Agro Service
Agrochimica
Agrotec
Aiapp
AICG
AIDI
AIDTPG
AITG
Ajs Blackfox
Akena
AL.FE
Alce
Alke-Kosova
All Insurance Broker
Alpiflora
Altea – Div. Home & Garden di Italpollina
Altiflor
Alvaro Bernardoni
Ama legno
Ambra Elettronica
Ambrogio Italia
Amigo Plant
Amp Recycling
ANCE
Antonio Carraro
Anve
Aprili Maurizio
Apulia Plants
Arber Horticulture
Arca Vasi
Arcangeli Gino
Arena Vivai
Arend Roses Sales
Arnetoli
Ars Nova
Art Plast
Art&Nature
Artevasi (rapp. da Corino Bruna)
Artigianfer
Asado Grill (rapp. da Norcom)
Associazione Biellese Floricoltori e Vivaisti
Assofloro Lombardia
Assoiride
Assoverde
Auricchio & Sons
Automatique
Avalon
Avant Tecno Italia
Avanti
Axarquia Plants
B&P Italia
Bamboo Exporter
Barenbrug Italia
Barendsen
Bassiflor
Bavicchi
Beccaria
Bel-Fer
Bellamoli Granulati
Bellon M.it
Belrobotics
Benassi
Benazzo
Berit Skott
Bernabei
Bestplant
Bevilacqua
Bindi Secondo
Bioflor
Bleu Gmbh
Bloom’s
Blumissima
BMA
Boarini Ortoflora
Bonato Federico
Bonfante
Bonfante
Bonini Paolo
Bonini Piante
Boratt
Borrigarden
Bottos
Bottos
Bowland Stone
Bredefleur
Brianza Vivai
Brico Magazine
Brumar – Ego
Bruni Stefano
Buco (rapp. da Criado)
Bulzaga
Cactusmania
Calcestruzzi
Cantatore Michele
Cantatore Vincenzo
Caporalplant
Carnosa & Spinosa
Cattaneo Bruno
Cave Natale
Cellilli Piante
Centro Colore Comerio
Cereria di Giorgio
CET Electronics
Chiarappa
Chrysal (rapp. da Criado)
Cicciari
Cifo
Cinquini
Co.pro.sem.el.
Cofeal
Colorificio Valdecia
Colortap
Comagri
Comagricola
Compacomm (rapp. da Garden Service)
Compo
Consorzio Vivai Pontini
Container Centralen
Coplant
Copyr
Corino Bruna
Cramer
Criado
Cultius Ponc
Dab Pumps
Danziger
D’Auria Salvatore
De Nicolo
Decor Art
Decorum Company
Dedi
Defence Systems
Defende
Degrea (rapp. da Corino Bruna)
Dekotouch
Del Golfo Coop
Deltapav
Desch Plantpak (rapp. da Agrimedia)
Dester Garden
Diem
Distretto Florovivaistico Alto Lombardo
Don-Kwiat
Door-Light
Dried Bouquet by Verdevivo
Dummen Orange
Dummen Orange – Red Fox Italia
È luna piena
E.S.PO. Ente Sviluppo Porfido
Easycare Plants (rapp. da Gasa Group)
Echo
Ecosauna
Edagricole – Gruppo Tecniche Nuove
Edizioni Barzanti
Edizioni Laboratorio Verde
Egg Energy Sia
Einhell Italia
Ekompany International
Elbi
Elepot
Elho
Emerald
EN Space
Energie Alternative Italia
Energy Green
Engrow
Enzo Garden-Satoru Tabata
EPOCA (rapp. da Garden Service)
Erba
ErfGoed
Erich Kopschitz (rapp. da Criado)
Essenze di Luce
Ester Bijoux – Serena
Eterno Ivica
Euganea Vasi (rapp. da Garden Service)
Euro 3 Plast
Euro Trend (rapp. da Gasa Group)
Euroflora
European Athenaeum of Floral Art
Europrogress
Eurosa (by G.C. Partecipazioni)
Exoticplant Vivaio
F.lli Carillo
Family plants (rapp. da Gasa Group)
Farmet New
Fast Italia
Faxiflora
Federazioni Agronomi e Forestali di Milano
Federfiori
Felix & Dykhuis
Fema
Femox
Fertil (rapp. da Energy Green)
Fiaba
Fibra di Legno
Fioritalia
FleuraMetz
Floos
Flor Brina
Flor Sistemi
Flora Artistica
Flora Toscana
Floragard Vertriebs
Floral Italian Style
Floramiata
Floranova Limited (rapp. da Norcom)
Florart
Floras
Florcirceo
Flor-Coop Lago Maggiore
Florcoop Sanremo
Florensis
Florenter
Floricoltura Bonato
Floricoltura Castagnola
Floricoltura Chiara Mario
Floricoltura Damonte Dott. Luigi
Floricoltura Gagliolo
Floricoltura Lari
Floricoltura Maffucci
Floricoltura Pironi
Floricoltura Pisapia
Floricoltura Prandini
Florinfo
Florist Holland
Florpagano
Flower Couture
Flower Social Club
Flox
FM Progetto Cucina – Feuerdesign – Limatec
Fondazione Il Vittoriale
Fondazione Minoprio
Formazione 3T
Formula Prato
Fotoccar
Franchi Sementi
Freezanz – In Giardino
Full Service
G.E.A.
Garden & Grill
Garden Service – Anticomestiere
GardenLine
Gartenland Polska
Gartneriet Filippa (rapp. da Gasa Group)
Gartneriet Kjeld Hansen (rapp. da Gasa Group)
Gartneriet Knoppen (rapp. da Gasa Group)
Gartneriet PKM (rapp. da Gasa Group)
Garver
Gasa Group
Gasa group Germany (rapp. da Gasa Group)
Gasa group Holland (rapp. da Gasa Group)
Gasa Young plants Costa rica (rapp. da Gasa Group)
Geogreen
Geostudi Astier
Gerosa Macchine da Giardino
Giambò Piante
Gianni Ferrari
Giardini d’Acqua
Giardini Logos
Gimap – Fumasi
Gimas
Giromagi
Giudici Garden Tools
Global Nature Trees
Gloria Haus und Garten
GMA riscaldamento industriale
GMS
Granulati Zandobbio
Green Bricks
Green City (rapp. da Energy Green)
Green City Italia
Green Design
Green Flora
Green House Italia
Green Plug Motors
Green Project Italia
Green Ravenna
Greenline – Collins
GREENN – Collettiva Olandese
Green-Pik
Greenview
Gregorio Vivai
Grillo
Grin
Gruppo Padana
Guerrilla Gardeners TV
Hamifleurs
Hamiplant
Handy Giardino
Hawita Gruppe
Helios
Herbatech
Herkuplast (rapp. da Energy Green)
HilverdaKooij
Hjortebjerg (rapp. da Gasa Group)
HM Binderiet (rapp. da Gasa Group)
Holland Bulb Market
Holmac
Holsteintanne
Hortisecur (Rapp. Da Soluzioni Assicurative )
Hortus Sementi
Hunter Industries
Husqvarna
I Floricoltori
Icaflor
Ichtus Flowers
ICL Italia
Idel
Idroland
Idromeccanica Lucchini

Idroterm Serre
IFDA (By Ged Srl)
Il Cantiniere d’Italia
Il Floricultore
Il Mio Giardino
Il Tappeto Erboso
Il Verde Editoriale – Acer
Imer Group
Impertek
Industrie Boni
Informaction
Infoser
Ingrosso Fiori Gambin
Innocenti & Mangoni
Innova Living
Intermas
Ipierre System
IPM Italia
Iraci Packaging
Irrigreen
Irritec
Iseki Barbieri
Ital Agro
Italcementi
Italgraniti
Italtufi
Italturf
J. Wagner GmbH
Javo
Jiffy International Product (rapp. da Norcom)
John Deere
Jute & Co.
Kapiteyn
Kapo
Kobitex
Kollant
Kostplant
Kwekerij Piet Vijverberg
La Felce
La Siesta
Lacogreen
L’Antica Fornace
Larix Italia
Laura Ryolo
Lazzeri Società Agricola
LCTEC Divisione RAM POWER
Le mani parlano
Leonessa Vivai
Levanplast
Levoplant
LG Italia
Li.Pa Piantine
Lievaart Expeditie BV
Linea Verde
Linemarck International
Lite Soil
Lito BM
L’ortofruttifero
L’ortolano
Losa Legnami
Lucon – Tecnicasport
Luis
Lundager (rapp. da Gasa Group)
M.A.T.
M.M. Spray
Maac Industries
Made a Mano
Made4Diy
Maioli
Manna Italia
Mapi
Margheriti
Master Green
Mastercraft
Mayer Braun
Mediterraneo
Menin Floricoltura
Meristema
Mh Cactiland
Michieli Floricoltura
M-Ideas
Mignano
Milagross
Minier Pepinieres
Miraflor
MNP Flowers
Modico Stamp Technology
Modiform
Moirano
Monacis
Mondelli
Mondo Verde – Casa e Giardino
Mondo Verde Piante
Moreschi Madesani
Mosa Green
Mps
Muller Bloemzaden BV
Mungai
MyFloraWeb
MZ Forma
Napronet
Natal Plant
Nbl
Neturma
New Phlora
Newpharm
Niccolai Piante
Nicoli
Nippon Tree
Nirp International
NoPest
Norcom
Nord Est Prati
Nuova Colì
Nuova Pasquini & Bini
Oase Italia
Oasi Vivai Piante
Oasis
Oder
Olivos Lorente
Opitz International
Opti-flor
Organizzazione Orlandelli
Ori
Orto 2000
Orto Flora
Orto Mio
Orvital
Oscar Tintori
OSRAM Opto Semiconductors
OZ Planten
Padana Sementi Elette
Pagano Fiori
Pagano piante
Pagter Innovations (rapp. da Criado)
Palumbo Trading
Pandozzi
Paolelli Garden
Parco Plant
Paysage
PC System
PD Plants
Pellenc Italia
Peruzzo
Petrelli
Peverini Piante
Pezzolato Antonio
Pi.Ter
Piantedicanapa.com
Pierucci Agricoltura
Pietranet
Pindstrup (rapp. da Gasa Group)
Planta
Planta Viva
Plastecnic
Poeppelman GmbH
Pollice Verde
Polypap
Porcellato
Poterie Ain Draham
Precision Turf
Price’s Candles
Primavita
Profilsager
Profitplant
Proflora
Quad Autorex
R3 GIS
Rabaud (rapp. da Gerosa)
Raffeiner Valtl
Rain Bird
Rappo
Rappresentanze diplomatiche Olandesi in Italia
RB Plant
Rcl Service
RGB Bamboo
Riboldi
Richel Group
Rondine
Rosa Danica (rapp. da Gasa Group)
Rosabella
Rosborg Denmark (rapp. da Gasa Group)
Rose Barni
Rosellini Sirio
Roses Forever (rapp. da Gasa Group)
Rossi Group Services
Rozazora
Rp Soft
S.I.A.
Saini Natale
Sandri Group
Santinon e Rossi
Sasen Exporters
Scarabelli Irrigazione
Scheurich
Schmid
Scholte Orchideeën
Schoneveld
Scilipoti
Scm
SDD Sementi Dom Dotto
Selecta
Selfit
Seno Seed
Sentier
Serra Alessandro
Sgaravatti Sementi
Shangri-LAH
Shindaiwa
Sia-Mpl
Sicamus Productions
Sicilia Verde di Giambò
Silvi
Simeoni Pericle
Simeoni Tecnogreen
Simonetto Maurizio
Smit Kwekerijen
SO.DI.FER.
Soc. Agr. Cons. Florovivaistica arl Milazzoflora
Società Agricola Italiana
Sofi Sport
Sola Gianluca Vivai
Soleluna
Soluzioni Assicurative (Rapp. da Proflora )
Sonneveld
Soparco
Sovil
Special Orchids
Spid (rapp. da Norcom)
Staibenecosmetica
Stihl
Stolk Orchids
Stolkbrothers
Studio Greenatelier
Studio Land
Studio Landscape
Studio Muscatelli
Studio Scudeletti
Sun Plants
Sv.co
Symbiosis
Syngenta Flowers
System Turf
Takii Europe (rapp. da Norcom)
Tarkett
Tec ar Flor
Tecnokit
Telcom
Tempesta Vivai
Tempoverde
Tende Melloni
Teraplast
Tercomposti
Terrabiotec (rapp. da Norcom)
Terranova
Terrecotte Benocci
Tesi Fabio
Thoruplund (rapp. da Gasa Group)
Tibiplant
Tomei
Toro – Pratoverde
Trapani
Tufitalia
Turco Silvestro
Tutor International
Ueber – Bruer
Universal Manure Company
Val International
Valoya (rapp. da Norcom)
Valsecchi
Van der Lugt
Van der Plas International B.V.
Vander Knaap (rapp. da Agrimedia)
Vannucci Piante
Varese Gardening
Vaserie in Toscana
VEBI Istituto Biochimio
Veca
Veiling Rhein-Maas
Vera Luciani (rapp. da Rcl)
Verdelandia
Verdemax (divisione di Rama Motori Spa)
Verdevip
Verdissimo (rapp. da Criado)
Verhagen Group
Veris
Vigo Gerolamo
Vilosa
Violeta Flowers And Farm
Vissmark
Vita in Campagna
Vitaflor
Vivai Brambilla
Vivai Brondani Igor
Vivai Capitanio
Vivai Coppolino
Vivai d’Adda
Vivai de Laurentiis
Vivai De Luca Citrus Village
Vivai del Sole
Vivai F.lli Dainese
Vivai Galletta
Vivai Ginevra (rapp. da Sun Plants)
Vivai Imperatore
Vivai Maugeri
Vivai Meani
Vivai Monti Lepini
Vivai Nord
Vivai Rasconi
Vivai Scarlatta di Renato Furno
Vivai Serratore
Vivai Squadrito
Vivaio La Palmara
Vivaio Aumenta
Viveros Demoy
Viveros Lozoya
Viveros Valero e Hijos
Volmary
Vreeken Bouvardia
Wagner System GmbH
Weibang
Well Design
White Sposa
Zagaria Sementi
Zapi Garden
Zatti – Schema 2